$539,477Est. Home Value
2142 W Liverpool Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 925 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$583/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 925 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2640 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6361.84
- Market Value: $539477
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-25