$1,487,329Est. Home Value

5461 E Estate Ridge Rd, Anaheim, CA 92807

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,447 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $608/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2447 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5803.9
  • Market Value: $1487329
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-12