$356,336Est. Home Value
5815 E La Palma Ave Spc 37, Anaheim, CA 92807
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$265/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2011
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $372.08
- Market Value: $356336