$862,811Est. Home Value
735 S Paseo Prado, Anaheim, CA 92807
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$658/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3232 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5073.78
- Market Value: $862811
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-09