$711,715Est. Home Value
9870 Woodale Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,225 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$581/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1225 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 5986 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3071.18
- Market Value: $711715
- Last Sale Date: 1994-10-24