$554,128Est. Home Value

11951 169th St, Artesia, CA 90701

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 608 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1957
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $911/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 608 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Lot Size: 2675 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5987.62
  • Market Value: $554128
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-05