$507,265Est. Home Value

17888 Alburtis Ave Apt B112, Artesia, CA 90701

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 780 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $650/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 780 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Lot Size: 2.03 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5621.74
  • Market Value: $507265
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-03-12