$725,352Est. Home Value
11080 Rosemary Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,471 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$294/sqft
Sold 30 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2471 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Lot Size: 10562 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5462.66
- Market Value: $725352
- Last Sale Date: 1996-01-26