$751,561Est. Home Value
865 El Oro Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,533 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$297/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2533 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1987
- Lot Size: 11009 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6849.28
- Market Value: $751561
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-12