$1,073,914Est. Home Value
653 E Gardenia Dr, Azusa, CA 91702
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$421/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2007
- Lot Size: 4958 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13853.51
- Market Value: $1073914
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-23