$433,636Est. Home Value
6126 Potenza Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,607 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$270/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1607 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15681 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4901
- Market Value: $433636
- Last Sale Date: 2020-09-28