$601,825Est. Home Value
21483 Main St, Barstow, CA 92311
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,137 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3137 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1579.86
- Market Value: $601825
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-09