$540,501Est. Home Value
1061 Lillies Way, Beaumont, CA 92223
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,187 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2187 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7731.8
- Market Value: $540501
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-18