$537,544Est. Home Value
1610 Stone Creek Rd, Beaumont, CA 92223
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,812 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$297/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1812 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8559.3
- Market Value: $537544
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-29