$583,970Est. Home Value

36109 Eagle Ln, Beaumont, CA 92223

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,563 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $228/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2563 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7840 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5169.74
  • Market Value: $583970
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-04-22