$372,117Est. Home Value
902 Elm Ave, Beaumont, CA 92223
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 902 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$413/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 902 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1947
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9583 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3536.66
- Market Value: $372117
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-09