$603,231Est. Home Value
5617 Loveland St, Bell Gardens, CA 90201
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 704 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$857/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 704 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1947
- Lot Size: 4131 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7384.64
- Market Value: $603231
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-18