$1,381,736Est. Home Value
320 N Maple Dr Unit 303, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,090 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$661/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2090 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1974
- Lot Size: 37501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8051.04
- Market Value: $1381736
- Last Sale Date: 2004-09-03