$3,313,733Est. Home Value
9415 Cherokee Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,091 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,585/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2091 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1956
- Lot Size: 24243 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3939.3
- Market Value: $3313733
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-18