$2,260,145Est. Home Value

31499 Lake Vista Cir, Bonsall, CA 92003

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 5,546 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1993
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $408/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1993 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 5546 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Lot Size: 2.04 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $14144.54
  • Market Value: $2260145
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-09-21