$995,021Est. Home Value

2440 Sanabria Ln, Brea, CA 92821

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,561 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $637/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1561 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9861.58
  • Market Value: $995021
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-12-28