$976,586Est. Home Value
7451 Blackhawk Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,350 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$723/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1350 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1318.86
- Market Value: $976586
- Last Sale Date: 2007-12-04