$1,046,497Est. Home Value
1739 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91505
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,028 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1937
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,018/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1937 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1028 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1937
- Lot Size: 6400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7178.77
- Market Value: $1046497
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-04