$1,476,611Est. Home Value
2844 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91504
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$877/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 5546 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14067.28
- Market Value: $1476611
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-17