$537,247Est. Home Value

355 N Maple St Apt 203, Burbank, CA 91505

  • 1 bed |
  • 2 baths |
  • 690 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $779/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 690 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Lot Size: 39466 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6098.59
  • Market Value: $537247
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-14