$733,046Est. Home Value

366 Smoke Ridge Trl, Calimesa, CA 92320

  • 4 beds |
  • 1.75 baths |
  • 2,550 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1973
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $287/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1973 and has 4 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 2550 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1.75
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12196 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7167.76
  • Market Value: $733046
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-04-24