$464,063Est. Home Value
2533 Antonio Dr Unit 301, Camarillo, CA 93010
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 945 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$491/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 945 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4813.52
- Market Value: $464063
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-07