$2,009,805Est. Home Value
317 El Tuaca Ct, Camarillo, CA 93010
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,301 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$467/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4301 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15759.3
- Market Value: $2009805
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-30