$835,552Est. Home Value
41055 Village 41, Camarillo, CA 93012
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,212 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$378/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2212 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2613 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6737.14
- Market Value: $835552
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-05