$1,039,026Est. Home Value
5229 Hillridge Dr, Camarillo, CA 93012
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,336 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$445/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2336 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6969 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6640.66
- Market Value: $1039026
- Last Sale Date: 2013-11-05