$499,308Est. Home Value
7551 Jordan Ave Unit 405, Canoga Park, CA 91303
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,410 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$354/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1410 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Lot Size: 26573 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2839.37
- Market Value: $499308
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-20