$1,704,362Est. Home Value
15257 Saddleback Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91387
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,096 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$416/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 1.97 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $17083.8
- Market Value: $1704362
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-13