$422,577Est. Home Value

18111 Erik Ct Unit 445, Canyon Country, CA 91387

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 960 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1992
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $440/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Lot Size: 1.86 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5146.57
  • Market Value: $422577
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-03-28