$460,064Est. Home Value
67370 Garbino Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,766 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$261/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1766 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7840 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7930.88
- Market Value: $460064
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-07