$496,994Est. Home Value
67462 Rio Naches Rd, Cathedral City, CA 92234
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,924 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1924 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5726.6
- Market Value: $496994
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-20