$502,524Est. Home Value

69707 Northhampton Ave, Cathedral City, CA 92234

  • 4 beds |
  • 1.75 baths |
  • 1,559 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $322/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 23 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1559 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1.75
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4222.36
  • Market Value: $502524
  • Last Sale Date: 2002-09-13