$1,313,291Est. Home Value
16424 Bubbling View Cir, Cerritos, CA 90703
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,374 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$553/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2374 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1977
- Lot Size: 5425 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10698.55
- Market Value: $1313291
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-08