$768,799Est. Home Value
10442 Alabama Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,296 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$593/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1296 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 5993 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6103.78
- Market Value: $768799
- Last Sale Date: 2016-03-01