$1,155,415Est. Home Value
10655 Owensmouth Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,885 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$613/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1885 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1956
- Lot Size: 20821 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8435.59
- Market Value: $1155415
- Last Sale Date: 2019-02-25