$1,634,155Est. Home Value
21132 W Citylights Dr, Chatsworth, CA 91311
- 5 beds |
- 5.5 baths |
- 4,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$409/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms with approximately 4000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 5.5
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 10962 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15797.36
- Market Value: $1634155
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-20