$964,347Est. Home Value
10410 Live Oak Ave, Cherry Valley, CA 92223
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,313 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$291/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3313 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 4
- Lot Size: 26571 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11300.38
- Market Value: $964347
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-26