$1,105,297Est. Home Value
15587 Quiet Oak Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,240 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$493/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5618 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6584.25
- Market Value: $1105297
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-13