$789,254Est. Home Value

16893 Rosemary Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,506 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1948
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $524/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1948 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1506 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1948
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3477 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6131.22
  • Market Value: $789254
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-08-05