$869,874Est. Home Value

16140 Freshwater Ln, Chino, CA 91708

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,629 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $331/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2629 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 3850 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11951.64
  • Market Value: $869874
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-03-11