$1,176,474Est. Home Value

1127 Calle Pilares, Chula Vista, CA 91913

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,815 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $418/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2815 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Lot Size: 4476 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $21059.24
  • Market Value: $1176474
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-17