$614,624Est. Home Value
1508 Concord Way Unit D, Chula Vista, CA 91911
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,158 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$531/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1158 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 3.71 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7309.78
- Market Value: $614624
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-21