$1,139,952Est. Home Value
1404 N Mountain Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,762 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$413/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2762 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1954
- Lot Size: 9729 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2334.5
- Market Value: $1139952
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-13