$1,364,526Est. Home Value
257 W Sonora Pl, Claremont, CA 91711
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,699 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$506/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2699 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 13109 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11175.26
- Market Value: $1364526
- Last Sale Date: 2018-03-13