$120,262Est. Home Value
12390 Terrace Dr, Clearlake, CA 95422
- 1 bed
- 961 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 1 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 961 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1971
- Market Value: $120262