$212,212Est. Home Value
16115 27th Ave, Clearlake, CA 95422
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,440 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1440 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1959
- Lot Size: 10018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2197.24
- Market Value: $212212
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-23